Singapore Instructors Listing 2007-2011

July 3, 2011

We will like to extend our congratulations to the following instructors who have successfully passed ICP Level 2 on 3 July 2011:

Bin Ghani, Moharzaid
Bin kassim, Jubri
Lam, Kenny
Seah, Chin Seng Joseph
SOH, JONATHAN
Tan, Jerry Meng Chuen
  1. Law Zong De
  2. Eric Chay Jurn Fai

Congratulations to the following skaters who have successfully passed ICP Level 1 on 3 July 2011:

  1. Bin Ghani, Moharzaid
  2. Bin kassim, Jubri
  3. Lam, Kenny
  4. Seah, Chin Seng Joseph
  5. Soh, Jonathan
  6. Tan, Jerry Meng Chuen
  7. Amelia Chan Shue Wei
  8. Benjamin Lin Peiliang
  9. Katherine Goh Kai Lin
  10. Ryan Chui Wai Yin
  11. Rafe Phua Zhen Yu
  12. Rachel Yeo
  13. Merv Koh Suh Chyuan
  14. Kimberly Cordeiro
  15. Moharzaid Bin Ghani
Examiner: Felix Yeo & Edmund Vong
Assistant Examiner: Albert Tan, Mike Tang & Vivian Lim

2010 December

Congratulations to the following skaters who have passed ICP Level 1 on 2010 Dec 23:

Bin Ghani, Moharzaid
Bin kassim, Jubri
Lam, Kenny
Seah, Chin Seng Joseph
SOH, JONATHAN
Tan, Jerry Meng Chuen
  1. Bin Ghani, Moharzaid
  2. Bin Kassim, Jubri
  3. Lam, Kenny
  4. Seah, Chin Seng Joseph
  5. Soh, Jonathan
  6. Tan, Jerry Meng Chuen
Examiner: Edmund Vong

 

2010 April 26  (Level 1 )
Examiners: Edmund Vong  , Mike Tang (AE)

1. Josephine Heng
2. Adam Choong

2010 April 09 (Level 1 )
Examiners: Edmund Vong , Albert Tan (AE), Vivian Lim (AE)

1. Chong Ee-Leen
2. Eric Chay Jurn Fai
3. Pang Cheng Long
4. Clarence Tan Zhi Xian
5. Wang Zili

2009 Dec 11-13 
Level 1
Examiner: Kristine Fondran, Edmund Vong

1. Chia, Glenn Yong Long
2. Fu, Wei Hao
3 Poh, Zheng Yang
4. Sanghavi, Jatin
5. Soh, David Han Meng
6. Tan, Kenny Ching Yeen
7. Wee, Jack Liang Yun

2009 June 3-5 (Level 1)
Examiner: Emeline Tan

  1. Ang Yu Jin, Eugene
  2. Lau Ter Chen, Jan
  3. Lim Liming,Jeremy
  4. Hee Peng Yong, Desmond
  5. Nguan Kang Wei, Aloysius
  6. Teo Yeow Pang, Eddy
  7. Ong Zhiyong, Jeremy
  8. Michael Cheah
  9. Zac Lim Zhanyu
  10. Chong See Meng, Benedict

2009 May 29 – 31 (Level 2)
Examiners Kristine Fondran, Emeline Tan

  1. Gui, Guo Chang
  2. Lau, Gabriel
  3. Ng, David
  4. Tan, Cheng Meng Albert
  5. Wong, Zhi Qiang
  6. Ying, Cheng Yee

2009 April 17-19 (Level 1)
Examiners: Edmund Vong, Emeline Tan

  1. Sim, Chee Ann
  2. Chan, Daryl
  3. Tay, Jun Yi
  4. Chong, Desmond
  5. Tan, Johnny
  6. Tan, Terance
  7. Ho, Victor
  8. Teo, Timothy

2009 Mar 2 (Level 1)
Examiner: Moon Ji Wook

  1. Lee Chun Yang (Level 1)
  2. Tan Lay Suan (Level 1)
  3. Rebecca Chan Kan Chee (Level 1)
  4. Mark Chng (Level 1)
  5. Philip Chan Meng Siong (Level 1)
  6. David Lim Thian Kah (Level 2)
  7. Mike Tang Wai Ming (Apprentice Examiner 1)

2008 Feb 17 (Level 1)
Examiner: Moon Ji Wook

  1. Chia, Choon Seng
  2. Chow, Ah Choy
  3. Mohammed Idris Bin Eshak Alli
  4. Gui, Guo Chang
  5. Kannan, Leonard
  6. Liau, Benjamin Zhi Wei
  7. Lim, David Thian Kah
  8. Shin, Ho
  9. Tang, Wai Ming
  10. Yeo, Peng Peng Rudy
  11. Ying, Caleb Cheng Yee

2007 May 27 (Level 1)
Examiners: Emeline Tan, Edmund Vong

  1. Chin, Yong Sak
  2. Chung, Teck Wee
  3. Darius, Ivan
  4. Jardine Ray Moses Mallari D’cruz
  5. Koh, Aaron
  6. Kwok, Wai Him
  7. Lau, Gabriel Jia Xing
  8. Law, Zongde
  9. Ng, David
  10. Tan, Jeremy Chin Hock
  11. Wong, Chee Keong Jon
  12. Vivian Lim (Apprentice Examiner 1)

Join Our Mailing List »

ACE FItness
Home   |   News   |   About   |   Programs   |   Get Certified   |   Our Instructors   |   eLearning   |   Events   |   Privacy Policy
All Rights Reserved 2017, Inline Certification Program - Admin Login   |   Cleveland Web Design by Alt Media Studios